隱私協議
Privacy Policy
私隱政策
1. Introduction
序言

Yunfeng Financial Group Limited, together with its affiliates, including Shenzhen Youyu Smart Technologies Limited (“we”, or “Yunfeng Financial Group”) are committed to protecting personal data in accordance with the Hong Kong Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (the “PDPO”).
雲鋒金融集團有限公司, 及其關連人,包括深圳市有魚智能科技有限公司(「我們」或「雲鋒金融集團」)致力根據香港《個人資料(私隱)條例》(“私隱條例”)中載列的規定保護個人資料。

We will only collect, use or disclose personal data in accordance with the PDPO and this Privacy Policy.
我們將僅按照《個人資料(私隱)條例》及本私隱政策收集、使用或披露個人資料。

We may amend this Privacy Policy at any time and for any reason. The updated version will be available by following the “Privacy” link on our website homepage at www.yff.com. You should check the Privacy Policy regularly for changes.
我們可出於任何原因隨時對本私隱政策進行修改。在我們的網站首頁上打開「私隱」連結www.yff.com,即可瀏覽最新版本的私隱政策。請定期查閱私隱政策有何變化。

In this Privacy Policy, “personal data” means any data:
在本私隱政策中,「個人資料」指符合以下說明的任何資料:

(a)relating directly or indirectly to a living individual;
直接或間接與一名在世的個人有關的;
(b)from which it is practicable for the identity of the individual to be directly or indirectly ascertained; and
該項資料是切實可行的用於直接或間接地確定有關個人的身分;及
(c)in a form in which access to or processing of the data is practicable.
該項數據的形式是切實可行的讓人可查閱及處理該項數據。

2. When and what personal data do we collect?
我們何時收集何種個人資料?

The types of personal data we collect from you will depend on the circumstances in which that information is collected. If the personal data that we request from you is not provided, we may be unable to provide or continue to provide products and services to you.
我們收集的個人資料的類型將視乎所收集資料的具體情況而定。倘若您未有提供我們所要求的個人資料,我們未必能夠向您提供或繼續提供產品和服務。

We may collect personal data about you when you:
我們可在以下情況下收集關於您的個人資料:

•use our online platform – including your identity and contact details, your biometric data, financial information about you, information about your income and existing investments;
使用我們的網絡平台時──包括您的身分數據和聯絡詳情、生物識別資料、金融資料、您的收入和現有投資;

•apply to open an account with us – including your financial information about you, information about your income and existing investments;
向我們申請開設賬戶時──包括您的金融資料、收入及現有投資資料;

•are a signatory or director or officer or guarantor of a corporation opening an account with us - including your identity and contact details;
是在我們開設的賬戶的企業簽署人、董事、高級人員或擔保人時──包括您的身分資料和聯絡詳情;

•apply for employment with us – including your identity and contact details, information about your skills, information about any disability or condition you may have, bank account information for payroll purposes, details regarding family members for medical insurance purposes, information about your criminal record and other information relevant to our compliance obligations; or
應聘我們的職位時──包括您的身分數據和聯絡詳情、您的技能、您可能存在的任何殘疾或身體狀況、發放工資的銀行賬戶資料、購買醫療保險所需的家庭成員詳情、您的犯罪記錄數據及與我們的合規義務相關的其他數據;或

•send us correspondence – including your contact details in order to respond to you.
向我們發送信函時──包括您的詳細聯絡方式,以便我們回復您。

3. What do we use personal data for?
我們將個人資料作何種用途?

The purposes for which your personal data will be used will depend on the circumstances in which that personal data is collected.
您的個人資料的用途將視乎所收集資料的具體情況而定。

We will inform you of the purposes for which we intend to use your personal data in the Personal Information Collection Statement (“PICS”) at or before the time we collect your personal data.
我們將於收集您的個人資料之時或之前在「個人資料收集聲明」中告知您我們將使用您的個人資料作何用途。

Generally, we may use your personal data for:
一般而言,我們會將您的個人資料用於:

the purpose for which you provided it to us;
您向我們提供個人資料的目的;
purposes which are directly related to the purpose for which you provided it to us;
與您向我們提供個人資料之目的直接相關的用途;
any other purposes to which you have consented; and
您所同意的任何其他用途;及
complying with any law and regulation binding on us, and any guideline or notice issued by any legal, regulatory, governmental, tax, law enforcement or other authorities, or self-regulatory or industry bodies or associations in connection with us and our products and services.
遵守對我們產生約束力的任何法律及法規,以及任何法律、監管、政府、稅務、執法或其他機關,或與我們及我們的產品和服務有關的自我監管或行業組織或協會發出的任何指引或通知。

For example, we may use your personal data when you:
例如,我們可能在以下情況下透露您的個人資料:

use our online platform – to process and evaluate your application, open and administer an account, verify your identity, provide services to you, conduct credit checks and providing credit facilities to you, assist other financial institutions to conduct credit checks, collect amounts from you and pay amounts to you, provide security for your obligations, design new financial services and products, detect, investigate and prevent fraudulent or criminal activities and make any disclosure or transfer that is permitted or required by law;
使用我們的網絡平台時──用於處理和評估您的申請、開設和管理賬戶、核實您的身份、為您提供服務、進行信用審查和向您提供信貸融通、協助其他金融機構進行信用審查、向您收取及支付款項、為您的責任提供擔保、設計新的金融服務和產品、偵測、調查及預防詐騙或刑事活動,以及作出法律規定或允許的任何披露或轉讓;
apply to open an account with us – to process and evaluate your application, open and administer an account, provide services to you, conduct credit checks and providing credit facilities to you, assist other financial institutions to conduct credit checks, collect amounts from you and pay amounts to you, provide security for your obligations, design new financial services and products, and make any disclosure or transfer that is permitted or required by law;
向我們申請開設賬戶時──用於處理和評估您的申請、開設和管理賬戶、為您提供服務、進行信用審查和向您提供信貸融通、協助其他金融機構進行信用審查、向您收取及支付款項、為您的責任提供擔保、設計新的金融服務和產品,以及作出法律規定或允許的任何披露或轉讓;
are a signatory or director or officer or guarantor of a corporation opening an account with us – to register you as a signatory or guarantor and comply with legal requirements;
是在我們開設的賬戶的企業簽署人、董事、高級人員或擔保人時──用於將您註冊為簽署人或擔保人並遵守法律規定;
apply for employment with us – to evaluate your application, administer payroll, benefits and taxation, performance evaluations, promotions, disciplinary matters, contingency planning, training, recruitment, diversity planning, provision of references to third parties, internal reorganisation of employees, and comply with legal requirements, and make any disclosure or transfer that is permitted or required by law; and
應聘我們的職位時──用於評估您的申請、管理薪酬、福利和稅務、表現評估、晉升、處理紀律問題、編制應變計劃、培訓、人才招聘、多樣性規劃、向第三方提供推薦信、員工內部重組,以及遵守法律規定,以及作出法律規定或允許的任何披露或轉讓;及
send us correspondence – to respond to you.
向我們發送信函──用於回復您。

4. Our use of cookies
我們如何使用小型文本文件 (cookies)

By accessing our online platform, you acknowledge that you have been informed of the practice of using cookies and authorise us to use any information collected through our use of cookies in connection with the purpose set out in this Privacy Policy. “Cookies” are data files stored on your electronic devices (such as your computer or mobile phone) after you access certain websites or mobile applications.
通過進入我們的網絡平台,您承認您已被告知使用小型文本文件 (cookies)的常規,並授權我們就本私隱政策所設定的目的使用通過我們使用小型文本文件 (cookies)所收集的任何資料。“小型文本文件 (cookies)”是當您進入某些網站或電話應用程序後儲存在您的電子設備(例如計算機或電話)的數據。

Cookies are primarily used to identify visitors when they return to a site, so that certain information already provided by the visitor to a site is not required to be provided again. Cookies are also used to gather data on which areas of a site or app are visited frequently and which are not. Keeping data on which areas of a site are most popular allows a site operator to better plan and enhance the site.
小型文本文件 (cookies) 主要用於當訪客返回同一個網站時,他們不需要提供先前已經提供予該網站的某些信息。小型文本文件 (cookies) 也可用來收集顯示一個網站的領域是否常被瀏覽的數據。保留有關網站經常被瀏覽的領域的數據可允許操作員更好地規劃和提升該網站。

We acknowledge that you may wish to disable cookies. This can be done by changing your web browser settings, but may result in more limited functionality. However, if you do so, you may not be able to utilize or activate certain functions available on our online platform.
我們明白您可能會希望禁用小型文本文件。您可以透過改變您的瀏覽器設定來禁用小型文本文件 (cookies),但此舉可能會限制更多功能。但是,如果您這樣做,您可能無法使用或啟動我們的網絡平台上的某些功能。

5. Do we use personal data for direct marketing?
我們是否會將個人資料用於直接促銷?

We do use some of the personal data we collect to send marketing material and special offers to the intended recipients via telemarketing, electronic means, direct mail or such other appropriate means, but only in accordance with the rules about direct marketing contained in the PDPO.
我們會透過電話營銷、電子形式、直接郵寄或其他適當的手段將收集的部分個人資料用於向預期接收者發送市場推廣材料及特別優惠信息,但我們僅會在遵守私隱條例所規定有關直接促銷的規則前提下使用個人資料。

If we intend to use your personal data for direct marketing purposes or provide your personal data to third parties for direct marketing purposes, we will inform you of that in the PICS at or before the time we collect your personal data. We will provide you with an opportunity to opt-out of that direct marketing at that time.
若我們有意將您的個人資料用於直接促銷或提供您的個人資料以供第三方用於直接促銷,我們將會於收集您的個人資料之時或之前在「個人資料收集聲明」中告知您。屆時,您可以選擇拒絕接收直接促銷信息。

If you do not opt-out of direct marketing at that time, but you later decide that you no longer wish to receive direct marketing, you may ask us to cease any further direct marketing by contacting the Data Protection Officer at the address below.
若當時您未選擇拒絕接收直接促銷信息,但其後確定不希望接收直接促銷信息,您可以聯絡數據保護專員,要求我們停止向您發送任何進一步直接促銷信息。

6. To whom do we disclose personal data?
我們向何人披露個人資料?

The third parties to whom your personal data will be disclosed will depend on the purposes for which that personal data is used.
您的個人資料將獲被披露到的第三方將視乎個人資料的用途而定。

We will inform you of the third parties to whom your personal data will be disclosed in the PICS at or before the time we collect your personal data.
我們將於收集您的個人資料之時或之前,在「個人資料收集聲明」中告知您我們將向其披露您的個人資料的第三方。

Generally, we may disclose your personal data as necessary for:
一般而言,我們會就以下目的按需要披露您的個人資料:

the purpose for which you provided it to us;
您向我們提供個人資料的目的;

purposes which are directly related to the purpose for which you provided it to us; and
與您向我們提供個人資料之直接相關的目的;及

any other purposes to which you have consented.
您所同意的任何其他目的。

For example, we may disclose your personal data to:
例如,我們可能會向以下人士披露您的個人資料:

third party agents, contractors and advisors who provide administrative, communications, computer, payment, security or other services which assist us to carry out the above purposes (including telemarketers, mailing houses, IT service providers and data processors);
提供行政管理、通訊、計算機、支付、保安或其他服務以協助我們實現上述目的之服務的第三方代理人、承辦商及顧問(包括電話銷售員、寄件中心、信息科技服務供貨商及數據處理人員);
our legal and professional advisors;
我們的法律及專業顧問;
our related companies (as that term is defined in the Hong Kong Companies Ordinance);
我們的關連公司(定義見香港《公司條例》);
government agencies and authorities as required by any law, regulation, rule or codes binding on us or our related companies; and
對我們或我們的關連公司具約束力的任何法律、法規、規則或準則所規定之政府機構及相關當局;及
any other person to whom you have consented.
您所同意的任何其他人士。

Where personal data is transferred to place(s) outside of Hong Kong in connection with such purposes, such place(s) may or may not offer the same or a similar level of personal data protection as in Hong Kong.
當個人資料就此類目的被轉移到香港以外的地方時,該地方可能會或可能不會提供與香港相同或類似的個人資料保護。

7. How is personal data secured?
如何確保個人資料安全?

We will take all practicable steps to ensure that your personal data is protected against unauthorised access, disclosure, processing, erasure, loss or use.
我們將采取一切切實可行的步驟,以確保您的個人資料不會被擅自查閱、披露、處理、刪除、丟失或使用。

8. Accessing and correcting / enquiring about your personal data
查閱及更正/查詢您的個人資料

You may contact us to seek access to or seek to correct or enquire about the personal data which we hold about you. There are certain exemptions under the PDPO which may apply to personal data access and correction requests. We may require that you the person requesting access or correction provide suitable identification and we may charge a reasonable administration fee for complying with a data access request.
您可以聯絡我們請求查閱或更正或查詢我們所持有的關於您的個人資料。《個人資料(私隱)條例》中的若幹豁免情況適用於查閱及更正個人資料的要求。我們可能會要求您(即要求查閱或更正數據的人士)提供適當的身分證明,並且可能會收取合理的行政費用,方會批準您查閱資料的要求。

Requests for access to, to correct or to enquire about the personal data held by us should be addressed to:
若需要查閱或更正或查詢我們所持有的個人資料,請透過以下方式聯絡我們:

The Data Protection Officer
Yunfeng Financial Group
Rooms 1803-1806, China Evergrande Centre
38 Gloucester Road
Hong Kong
數據保護專員
雲鋒金融集團
香港告士打道38號
中國恒大中心1803-1806室
Personal Information Collection Statement
個人資料收集聲明
Personal Information Collection Statement
個人資料收集聲明

Yunfeng Financial Group Limited, together with its affiliates, including Shenzhen Youyu Smart Technologies Limited (“we” or “Yunfeng Financial Group”) may, from time to time, use the personal data we collect about you for the following purposes:
雲鋒金融集團有限公司, 及其關連人,包括深圳市有魚智能科技有限公司(「我們」或「雲鋒金融集團」)可不時出於以下目的使用我們所收集到有關於您的個人資料:

processing and evaluating your account application;
辦理及評估您的賬戶申請;
opening and administering an account for you;
為您開設及管理賬戶;
verifying your identity;
核實您的身份;
detecting, investigating and preventing fraudulent or criminal activities;
偵測、調查及預防詐騙或刑事活動;
providing wealth management and investment services;
提供財富管理及投資服務;
conducting credit checks and providing credit facilities;
進行信用審查及提供信貸融通;
assisting other financial institutions to conduct credit checks;
協助其他金融機構進行信用審查;
determining outstanding amounts owed to or by you;
厘定欠付您或您欠付的未償付金額;
collecting payments and outstanding amounts from you;
向您收取款項及未償付金額;
paying dividends, interest, proceeds and other amounts to you;
向您支付股息、利息、收益及其他金額;
providing security for your obligations;
為您的責任提供擔保;
contacting you for any of the above purposes;
出於以上任何目的聯絡您;
designing new financial services and products;
設計新金融服務及產品;
making disclosure under the requirements of any law, regulation, rule or codes binding on us or our related companies;
根據對我們或我們的關連公司具約束力的任何法律、法規、規則或準則規定作出披露;
other ancillary purposes which are directly related to the above purposes; and
與上述目的直接相關的其他次要目的;及
any other purpose to which you have consented.
您所同意的任何其他用途。

With your consent, we may also use your contact details, demographic information and investment details to contact you with marketing communications regarding financial and investment products or services by mail, email, telephone, SMS, instant messaging or push notification. We require your consent to do so. You may indicate that you do not consent to receive such marketing communications by using any available opt-out option.
在您同意的情況下,我們還可使用您的聯絡詳情、人口統計信息及投資詳情,以郵件、電子郵件、電話、 短訊、實時通訊或推播通知方式向您發送有關金融及投資產品或服務的市場推廣通訊。我們需要您的同意。 您可以以任何退出選項表明您不同意接收此類市場推廣通訊。

With your consent, we may also provide your contact details, demographic information and investment details to our related companies, insurance companies and/or to investment brokers (which may be for gain), who may contact you with marketing communications regarding financial, insurance and investment products or services by mail, email, telephone, SMS instant messaging or push notification. We require your consent to do so. You may indicate that you do not consent to us providing your personal data to third parties (other than our related companies) or do not wish to receive marketing communications from these third parties by using any available opt-out option.
在您同意的情況下,我們還可將您的聯絡詳情、人口統計信息及投資詳情提供予我們關聯公司,保險公司及/或投資經紀(當中可能獲得收益),他們可能以郵件、電子郵件、電話、短訊、實時通訊或推播通知方式向您發送有關金融及投資產品或服務的市場推廣通訊。我們需要您的同意。您可以以任何退出選項表明您不同意我們將您的個人資料提供給出了我們關聯公司之外的第三方,或不希望接收來自此類第三方市場推廣通訊。

We also intend to use your name, contact details, products and services, investment details, portfolio information, transaction pattern and behavior, financial background and demographic data, from time to time, for direct marketing (including providing reward, loyalty or privileges programmers) in relation to the following classes of products and services that we, our related companies and our business partners may offer: a) insurance, annuities, banking, wealth management, retirement plans, investment and financial products and services, credit cards, foreign exchange, derivatives, securities and related products and services; and b) health, wellness and medical, food and beverage, media, online shopping, e-commerce, gaming, logistics, sporting activities, memberships and related products and services.
我們亦會不時使用妳的名稱、聯系方式、產品和服務、投資詳情、投資組合信息、交易模式及行為、財務背景和人口統計數據作我們、我們的關聯公司和我們的業務合作夥伴可能提供的有關以下類別的產品及服務(包括提供獎賞、忠誠或優惠計劃)之直接促銷: a) 保險、年金、金融、財富管理、退休計劃、投資和金融產品及服務、信用卡、外匯、衍生工具、證券及相關產品及服務; 及 b) 健康、保健和醫療、食品和飲料、媒體、網絡購物、電子商務、遊戲、博彩、物流、體育活動、會員及相關產品和服務。

We may disclose your personal data for the above purposes to:
我們可就上述目的將您的個人資料披露予:

third party agents, contractors and advisors who provide administrative, communications, computer, payment, security or other services which assist us to carry out the above purposes (including telemarketers, mailing houses, IT service providers and data processors);
提供行政管理、通訊、計算機、支付款項、保安或其他服務以協助我們實現上述目的之第三方代理人、承辦商及顧問(包括電話銷售員、寄件中心、信息科技服務供貨商及數據處理人員);
any financial institution with which you have or propose to have dealings;
您與之或打算與之進行交易的任何金融機構;
our actual or proposed assignees, transferees or participants of our rights in relation to you;
我們與您相關的權利的實際或建議承讓人、受讓人或參與者;
our legal and professional advisors;
我們的法律及專業顧問;
our related companies (as that term is defined in the Hong Kong Companies Ordinance);
我們的關連公司(定義見香港《公司條例》);
our business partners and/or related companies providing the products and services set out above, third party reward, loyalty or privileges programme providers; external service providers supporting us or any of the above listed entities in providing the products and services set out above;
我們的商業夥伴及/或其關聯公司提供的上述產品和服務,包括獎賞、忠誠或優惠計劃的第三方提 供商; 支持我們或任何上述實體提供上述產品和服務的外部服務提供商;
government agencies and authorities as required by any law, regulation, rule or codes binding on us or our related companies; and
對我們或我們的關連公司具約束力的任何法律、法規、規則或準則所規定之政府機構及相關當局; 及
any other person to whom you have consented.
您所同意的任何其他人士。

In addition to marketing the above products and services, we also intend to provide and/or transfer the personal data described above to all or any of the entities or persons described above who may contact you with marketing communications by mail, email, telephone, SMS, instant messaging or push notification. We require your consent to do so. You may indicate that you do not consent to us providing your personal data to these third parties or do not wish to receive marketing communications from these third parties by using any available opt-out option. In some cases, we or third parties we disclose your personal data to may process and store your personal data outside of Hong Kong.
除了上述產品及服務的市場營銷, 我們還可將您的上述個人資料提供及/或傳遞予上述之全部或任何實體 或人員,他們可能以郵件、電子郵件、電話、短訊、實時通訊或推播通知方式向您發送市場推廣通訊。我們需要您的同意。您可以以任何退出選項表明您不同意我們將您的個人資料提供給此類第三方,或不希望接收來自此類第三方市場推廣通訊。在某些情況下,我們或我們向其披露您的個人資料的第三方可在 香港以外地區處理及儲存您的個人資料。

With respect to the online platform including any mobile application and websites, some fields may indicate where it is optional to provide personal data. If you do not provide the personal data required in the mandatory fields, we will be unable to provide services to you.
就網絡平台(包括任何移動應用程序及網站),某些字段將標明可選擇是否提供個人資料之項目。倘若您未提供必填欄目要求填寫的個人資料,我們將無法向您提供服務。

Processing of Personal Data as part of China Connect Service
處理個人資料作為中港通服務的一部分

You acknowledge and agree that in providing our China Connect Service to you, we will be required to:
閣下知悉及同意有關向閣下提供的中港通服務,我司將被要求進行以下工作:

(i)tag each of your orders submitted to the CSC with a Broker-to-Client Assigned Number ("BCAN") that is unique to you or the BCAN that is assigned to your joint account with us, as appropriate; and
對閣下每一個提交到中港通路由系統的訂單,加上一個獨一無二而且專屬於閣下的券商客戶 編碼 (以下簡稱「BCAN」) 或編配給閣下聯名賬戶的BCAN碼;及
(ii)provide to the Exchange your assigned BCAN and such identification information (“Client Identification Data” or “CID”) relating to you as SEHK (also referred to herein as “the Exchange”) may request from time to time under the Rules of the Exchange.
向交易所提供已編配給閣下的BCAN碼及有關閣下的識別信息(「 客戶識別信息 」或 以下簡稱 「CID」) ,由聯交所(於此也被稱為「 交易所 」)可根據交易所規則而不時提出的要求。

Without limitation to any notification we have given you or consent we have obtained from you in respect of the processing of your personal data in connection with your account and our services to you, you acknowledge and agree that we may collect, store, use, disclose and transfer personal data relating to you as required as part of our China Connect Service, including as follows:
有關處理閣下賬戶上及為閣下提供服務上的個人資料,在不限制我司過往已發給閣下任可相關通知或已 從閣下那邊取得任何相關同意的情況下,閣下現在知悉及同意我司可因應中港通服務而收集、保存、使用、披露及轉移有關閣下的個人資料,包括如下:

(a)to disclose and transfer your BCAN and CID to the Exchange and the relevant SEHK Subsidiaries from time to time, including by indicating your BCAN when inputting a China Connect Order into the CSC, which will be further routed to the relevant China Connect Market Operator on a real-time basis;
不時披露及轉移閣下的BCAN碼及CID給交易所及相關的聯交所附屬公司,包括透過中港通路由系統輸入中港通訂單,而該委托將會實時被傳送至相關的中港通市場營運者時,我司在該委托上標示出閣下的BCAN碼;

(b)to allow each of the Exchange and the relevant SEHK Subsidiaries to: (i) collect, use and store your BCAN, CID and any consolidated, validated and mapped BCANs and CID information provided by the relevant China Connect Clearing House (in the case of storage, by any of them or via HKEX) for market surveillance and monitoring purposes and enforcement of the Rules of the Exchange; (ii) transfer such information to the relevant China Connect Market Operator (directly or through the relevant China Connect Clearing House) from time to time for the purposes set out in (c) and (d) below; and (iii) disclose such information to the relevant regulators and law enforcement agencies in Hong Kong so as to facilitate the performance of their statutory functions with respect to the Hong Kong financial markets;
容許每一個交易所及相關的聯交所附屬公司:(i) 收集、使用及保存閣下的BCAN、CID及任何由相關的中港通結算所提供已整合、已驗證及已配對的 BCAN 及 CID 信息 (在保存的情況 下,由他們或透通香港交易所保存) 用作市場監控和監察目的及執行交易所規則; (ii) 不時 為了滿足以下(c)及(d)段的目的而須要(直接或透過相關中港通結算所)轉移這些信息到相關的中港通市場營運者; 及 (iii) 披露這些信息給在香港相關的監管機構及執法機關,以協助其履行對香港金融市場的法定職能;

(c)to allow the relevant China Connect Clearing House to: (i) collect, use and store your BCAN and CID to facilitate the consolidation and validation of BCANs and CID and the mapping of BCANs and CID with its investor identification database, and provide such consolidated, validated and mapped BCANs and CID information to the relevant China Connect Market Operator, the Exchange and the relevant SEHK Subsidiary; (ii) use your BCAN and CID for the performance of its regulatory functions of securities account management; and (iii) disclose such information to the Mainland China regulatory authorities and law enforcement agencies having jurisdiction over it so as to facilitate the performance of their regulatory, surveillance and enforcement functions with respect to the Mainland China financial markets; and
容許相關的中港通結算所:(i) 收集、使用及保存閣下的BCAN及CID,有助進行對BCAN及CID的整合及驗證,以及進行對BCAN及CID與投資者識別數據庫之間的配對,從而提供已整合、已驗證及已配對的 BCAN 及 CID 信息給相關的中港通市場營運者、交易所及相關的聯交所附屬公司; (ii) 透過使用閣下的BCAN及CID來表現出在證劵賬戶管理上的監管功能; 及 (iii) 披露這些信息給對此有司法權的中國大陸監管當局及執法機關,以致有助他們在中國大陸金融市場上提升他們的監管、監察及執法功能;及

(d)to allow the relevant China Connect Market Operator to: (i) collect, use and store your BCAN and CID to facilitate their surveillance and monitoring of securities trading on the relevant China Connect Market through the use of the China Connect Service and enforcement of the rules of the relevant China Connect Market Operator; and (ii) disclose such information to the Mainland China regulatory authorities and law enforcement agencies so as to facilitate the performance of their regulatory, surveillance and enforcement functions with respect to the Mainland China financial markets.
容許相關的中港通市場營運者:(i) 收集、使用及保存閣下的BCAN及CID,有助透過應用中 港通服務及執行相關中港通市場營運者所定的規則來監控及監察在相關中港通市場上的證劵交易;及 (ii) 披露這些信息給對此有司法權的中國大陸監管當局及執法機關,以協助其履行在 中國大陸金融市場上的監管、監察及執法職能。

By instructing us in respect of any transaction relating to China Connect Securities, you acknowledge and agree that we may use your personal data for the purposes of complying with the requirements of the Exchange and its rules as in force from time to time in connection with the China Connect Service. You also acknowledge that despite any subsequent purported withdrawal of consent by you, your personal data may continue to be stored, used, disclosed, transferred and otherwise processed for the above purposes, whether before or after such purported withdrawal of consent.
透過給我司有關中港通證劵相關交易的指示,閣下知悉及同意我司為符合交易所的要求及符合其對中港 通服務持續有效的規則而使用閣下的個人資料。 閣下亦知悉盡管閣下之後據稱有任何撤回同意,不論在閣下據稱撤回同意之前或之後,閣下的個人資料仍可被保存、使用、披露、轉移及以其他方式用作以上用途。

Hong Kong Investor Identification Regime (HKIDR) and Over-the-counter Securities Transactions Reporting Regime (OTCR)
香港投資者識別碼制度及場外證券交易匯報制度

You acknowledge and agree that we may collect, store, process, use, disclose and transfer personal data relating to you (including your CID and BCAN(s)) as required for us to provide services to you in relation to securities listed or traded on the Stock Exchange of Hong Kong (SEHK) and for complying with the rules and requirements of SEHK and the Securities and Futures Commission (SFC) in effect from time to time. Without limiting the foregoing, this includes –
閣下明白並同意,我們為了向閣下提供與再香港聯合交易所(聯交所)上市或買賣的證券相關的服務,以及為了遵守不時生效的聯交所與證券及期貨事務監察委員會(證監會)的規則和規定,我們可收集、儲存、處理、使用、披露及轉移與閣下有關的個人資料(包括閣下的客戶識別信息及券商客戶編碼)。在不限制以上的內容的前提下,當中包括 ——

(a)disclosing and transferring your personal data (including CID and BCAN(s)) to SEHK and/or the SFC in accordance with the rules and requirements of SEHK and the SFC in effect from time to time;
根據不時生效的聯交所及證監會規則和規定,向聯交所及/或證監會披露及轉移閣下的個人資料(包括客戶識別信息及券商客戶編碼);

(b)allowing SEHK to: (i) collect, store, process and use your personal data (including CID and BCAN(s)) for market surveillance and monitoring purposes and enforcement of the Rules of the Exchange of SEHK; and (ii) disclose and transfer such information to the relevant regulators and law enforcement agencies in Hong Kong (including, but not limited to, the SFC) so as to facilitate the performance of their statutory functions with respect to the Hong Kong financial markets; and (iii) use such information for conducting analysis for the purposes of market oversight; and
允許聯交所:(i) 收集、儲存、處理及使用閣下的個人資料(包括客戶識別信息及券商客戶編碼),以便監察和監管市場及執行《聯交所規則》;(ii) 向香港相關監管機構和執法機構(包括但不限於證監會)披露及轉移有關資料,以便他們就香港金融市場履行其法定職能;及(iii)為監察市場目的而使用有關資料進行分析;及

(c) allowing the SFC to: (i) collect, store, process and use your personal data (including CID and BCAN(s)) for the performance of its statutory functions including monitoring, surveillance and enforcement functions with respect to the Hong Kong financial markets; and (ii) disclose and transfer such information to relevant regulators and law enforcement agencies in Hong Kong in accordance with applicable laws or regulatory requirements.
允許證監會:(i) 收集、儲存、處理及使用閣下的個人資料(包括客戶識別信息及券商客戶編碼),以便其履行法定職能,包括對香港金融市場的監管、監察及執法職能;及(ii)根據適用法例或監管規定向香港相關監管機構和執法機構披露及轉移有關資料。

You also agree that despite any subsequent purported withdrawal of consent by you, your personal data may continue to be stored, processed, used, disclosed or transferred for the above purposes after such purported withdrawal of consent.
閣下亦同意,即使閣下其後宣稱撤回同意,我們在閣下宣稱撤回同意後,仍可繼續儲存、處理、使用、披露或轉移閣下的個人資料以作上述用途。

Failure to provide us with your personal data or consent as described above may mean that we will not, or will no longer be able to, as the case may be, carry out your trading instructions or provide you with securities related services (other than to sell, transfer out or withdraw your existing holdings of securities, if any).
閣下如未能向我們提供個人資料或上述同意,可能意味著我們不會或不能再(視情況而定)執行閣下的交易指示或向閣下提供證券相關服務,惟出售、轉出或提取閣下現有的證券持倉(如有)除外。

The terms “BCAN” and “CID” used in this clause shall bear the meanings as defined in paragraph 5.6 of the Code of Conduct for Persons Licensed by or Registered with the Securities and Futures Commission.”
備註:本條文所述的“券商客戶編碼”及“客戶識別信息”具有《證券及期貨事務監察委員會持牌人或註冊人操守準則》第5.6段所界定的含義。

Consequences of failing to provide Personal Data or Consent
不提供同意或個人資料的後果
Failure to provide us with your personal data or consent as described above may mean that we will not, or no longer be able, as the case may be, to carry out your trading instructions or provide you with our China Connect Service.
不提供上述閣下的同意書或個人資料,即表示我司將不會或不再能夠處理閣下的交易指示或向閣下提供中港通服務。

Unless otherwise stated or the context otherwise requires, capitalized terms used in this Personal Information Collection Statement shall have the same meanings as defined in the Agreement.
除非文義另有說明或另有規定,否則本個人資料收集聲明中使用的黑體字詞語應與本協議中定義的含義相同。

In the event of any difference in interpretation or meaning between the Chinese and English versions, the English version shall prevail.
倘中文與英文版本之間的詮釋或涵義有任何不一致之處,以英文版本為準。

You may seek access to and request correction of any personal data we hold about you by contacting:
您可透過以下聯絡方式,要求查閱或要求更正我們所持有的關於您的任何個人資料:

The Data Protection Officer
Yunfeng Financial Group

Rooms 1803-1806, China Evergrande Centre,
38 Gloucester Road
Hong Kong
數據保護專員
雲鋒金融集團
c/o 雲鋒證券有限公司
香港告士打道38號
中國恒大中心1803-1806室


















版本發布日期:2021年【11】月【1】日
版本生效日期:2021年【11】月【1】日

雲鋒金融用戶隱私政策(中國大陸)

雲鋒金融集團有限公司及雲鋒金融集團有限公司關聯方,包括深圳市有魚智能科技有限公司(以下合稱“雲鋒金融集團”或“我們”)尊重並保護用戶(以下簡稱“您”)的隱私,在您使用雲鋒金融集團相關產品及服務(以下簡稱“雲鋒服務”)時,我們將按照本《雲鋒金融用戶隱私政策(中國大陸)》(以下簡稱“本隱私政策”或“本政策”)收集、存儲、使用和共享提供您的個人信息。本隱私政策僅適用於使用雲鋒服務的中華人民共和國(以下簡稱“中國”,為本隱私政策目的,不包括香港、澳門和台灣)境內自然人用戶。

本政策所有條款的標題僅為閱讀方便,本身並無實際涵義,不能作為本政策涵義解釋的依據。

您的信任對我們非常重要,我們深知個人信息對您的重要性,我們將按適用法律法規要求,采取相應安全保護措施,盡力保護您的個人信息安全可控。有鑒於此,在使用雲鋒服務前,請您務必仔細閱讀並透徹理解本政策,在確認充分理解並同意後使用相關產品或服務。一旦您開始使用雲鋒服務,即表示您已充分理解並同意本政策。

本隱私政策將幫助您了解一下內容:
1、我們如何收集您的個人信息
2、我們如何使用收集的信息
3、我們如何使用Cookie和同類技術
4、我們如何共享、公開披露您的個人信息
5、我們如何保護您的個人信息
6、我們如何存儲信息
7、您管理自己信息的權利
8、我們如何保護未成年人的信息
9、我們可能向您發送的信息
10、您分享的信息
11、本政策如何更新
12、適用法律及爭議解決
13、其他
14、如何聯系我們

我們一貫重視用戶信息安全與隱私保護,並承諾將嚴格遵守法律法規,為您提供更加安全、可靠的服務。

我們致力於維持您對我們的信任,恪守以下原則,保護您的個人信息:權責一致原則、目的明確原則、選擇同意原則、最少夠用原則、確保安全原則、主體參與原則、公開透明原則等。

為了幫助您更好的了解本隱私政策,將相關條款中的部分名詞進行解釋如下:

1、個人信息:指以電子或者其他方式記錄的與已識別或者可識別的自然人有關的各種信息,不包括匿名化處理後的信息。

2、敏感個人信息:指一旦泄露或者非法使用,容易導致自然人的人格尊嚴受到侵害或者人身、財產安全受到危害的個人信息,包括生物識別、宗教信仰、特定身份、醫療健康、金融賬戶、行蹤軌跡等信息,以及不滿十四周歲未成年人的個人信息。

3、雲鋒關聯方:指雲鋒金融集團直接或間接控制的任何其他法人,或者直接或間接地控制雲鋒金融集團或與雲鋒金融集團共同受控制於他人的任何其他法人,包括但不限於有魚智能科技有限公司、北京雲鋒環球投資咨詢有限公司等。
4、雲鋒平台:指我們運營的服務平台,包括且不限於網絡平台、移動應用程序(名稱為“雲鋒有魚”)以及其他服務頁面等,以及包括通過對接我們的合作機構的方式(包括但不限於鏈接跳轉H5、應用程序編程接口API、軟件開發工具包SDK或者前台業務系統前置等方式),為您直接或間接提供相關服務。

5、雲鋒服務:指我們通過雲鋒平台等各種方式向您提供的信息展示、信息管理與技術支持及其他用戶使用的由雲鋒金融集團提供的服務。

一、我們如何收集您的個人信息

1. 為了向您提供服務,維護雲鋒服務的正常運行,改進及優化我們的服務體驗並保障您的賬號安全,我們會出於本政策下述目的及方式收集您在註冊、使用產品及服務時主動提供、授權提供或基於您的要求提供的信息,以及基於您使用雲鋒服務時產生的信息:

(1)出於處理和評估您的申請、開設和管理賬戶、核實您的身份、為您提供服務,在您使用我們的網絡平台時,我們會收集您的身份數據和聯絡詳情、生物識別資料、金融資料、您的收入和現有投資資料;如您不同意上述內容,可能會導致您無法開立相關賬戶及您對我們網絡平台基本服務的使用,進而影響到您享有相關權益及服務。

(2)當您使用手機號碼或電子郵箱註冊雲鋒服務時,我們會收集您的手機號碼和電子郵箱並校驗驗證碼,收集此類信息是為了滿足相關法律法規的網絡實名制要求。

(3)當您使用雲鋒服務個人頭像編輯功能時,如果選擇使用“拍照”或“拍攝”方式,雲鋒服務會使用設備的相機權限;如果使用“從相冊選擇”的方式,雲鋒服務會使用設備的照片權限。您在需要時將雲鋒服務中發現的有用圖片保存至相冊中也會使用到設備的照片權限。您上傳的照片、錄像信息會存儲在我們的服務器中,因為存儲是實現這一功能所必需的。

(4)當您使用雲鋒服務行情系統的提醒或重大事項預告功能時,雲鋒服務會使用設備的日歷權限,以便您及時獲取相關信息。如果拒絕訪問,您將無法使用提醒功能,但不影響您使用雲鋒服務的其他服務。

(5)為保證您能正常領取和使用有關行情權益及服務,我們會對您提供的客戶編號、IP地址和頭像、昵稱等用以進行地域或賬戶有效性識別。如您不同意上述內容,可能會影響地域或賬戶的有效性判斷,進而影響到您領取和使用有關行情權益及服務。

(6)當您通過雲鋒服務接入券商開戶功能時,雲鋒服務會使用設備的攝像頭和麥克風權限,拒絕使用攝像頭和麥克風權限,開戶流程將無法正常完成。根據券商及相關證券法律要求,在您通過雲鋒服務申請開戶時,必須提交身份證正反面照片、證明客戶實名開戶及開戶意願的視頻(單向或雙向),以及您的通訊地址、您所在的工作單位及職業職位等信息。若您不同意上述內容,您將無法使用開戶功能,但不影響您使用雲鋒服務的其他服務。

(7)當您使用雲鋒服務時,為保障您正常使用我們的服務,且為向您提供更契合您需求的頁面展示、了解產品適配性、識別賬號異常狀態,以及改進和優化我們的服務體驗及保障您的賬號安全的需要,我們會收集關於您使用的服務及使用方式的信息並將這些信息進行關聯,這些信息包括:
(i)日誌信息:當您使用我們的網站或客戶端提供的產品或服務時,我們會自動收集您對我們服務的詳細使用情況,作為有關網絡日誌保存。例如您的登錄賬號、搜索查詢內容、IP地址、瀏覽器的類型、電信運營商、網絡環境、使用的語言、訪問日期和時間及您訪問的網頁瀏覽記錄、Push打開記錄、停留時長、刷新記錄、發布記錄、關註及分享。我們會獲取您設備的存儲權限,用於保存前述日誌信息。
(ii)設備信息:我們會根據您在軟件安裝及使用中授予的具體權限,接收並記錄您所使用的設備相關信息(例如IMEI、MAC、Serial、SIM卡IMSI識別碼、設備機型、操作系統及版本、客戶端版本、設備分辨率、包名、設備設置、唯一設備標識符、軟硬件特征信息)、設備所在位置相關信息(例如IP 地址、GPS位置以及能夠提供相關信息的WLAN接入點、藍牙和基站傳感器信息)。
(8)經您授權或同意收集的其他必要信息。

2. 另外,根據相關法律法規及國家標準,以下情形中,我們可能會收集、使用您的相關個人信息無需征求您的授權同意:
(1)與國家安全、國防安全等國家利益直接相關的;
(2)與公共安全、公共衛生、公眾知情等重大公共利益直接相關的;
(3)與犯罪偵查、起訴、審判和判決執行等直接相關的;
(4)出於維護您或其他個人的生命、財產、聲譽等重大合法權益但又很難得到本人同意的;
(5)所收集的個人信息是您自行向社會公眾公開的,且您並未明確拒絕我們收集、使用該信息的;
(6)從合法公開披露的信息中收集個人信息的,如合法的新聞報道、政府信息公開等渠道,且該信息您並未明確拒絕我們收集、使用;
(7)根據您要求簽訂和履行合同所必需的;
(8)用於維護所提供的產品或服務的安全穩定運行所必需的,例如發現、處置產品或服務的故障;
(9)為開展合法的新聞報道所必需的;
(10)出於公共利益開展統計或學術研究所必要,且其對外提供學術研究或描述的結果時,對結果中所包含的個人信息進行去標識化處理的;
(11)法律法規規定的其他情形。

3. 請您理解,我們向您提供的功能和服務是不斷更新和發展的,如果某一功能或服務未在前述說明中且收集了您的信息,我們會通過頁面提示、交互流程、網站公告、郵件通知等方式另行向您說明信息收集的方式、內容、範圍和目的。

4. 我們可能從關聯方、第三方合作夥伴獲取您授權共享的相關信息。我們將在符合相關法律規定,並依據與關聯方或者第三方合作夥伴的約定、確信其提供的信息來源合法的前提下,收集並使用您的這些信息。

5. 敏感個人信息的處理:在您使用雲鋒服務時,我們可能根據適用法律和業務需要按照本政策收集和處理妳的敏感個人信息。我們僅在向妳提供我們產品和服務所必要的情況下、且僅在妳單獨同意的情況下處理妳的該等信息。如果您選擇不提供該等信息或不同意我們處理該等信息,我們可能無法向妳提供某些特定產品或服務。上述黑體字部分已經標明了我們所將收集的敏感信息和對應的收集目的。如果您不同意收集該些敏感信息,我們可能無法實現相應的服務或功能。您使用隱私服務並確認本隱私政策即表示已同意我們處理上述約定的敏感個人信息。
如我們需要向您收集和處理本隱私政策未載明的其他敏感個人信息的,我們將根據適用法律的要求,依法向您告知我們收集您敏感個人信息的處理目的和處理方式,以及其他依據法律需要告知的內容,並征求您的單獨同意。

二、我們將如何使用收集的信息

基於國家相關法律法規的規定,以及為向您提供服務及提升服務質量、向您提供安全、順暢、高效和個性化的體驗的目的,我們將在嚴格遵守法律法規的規定、本隱私政策及其他與您的約定的前提下,將收集的信息用於以下用途。

1、向您提供各項雲鋒服務;
2、使我們了解您如何接入和使用相關服務,以滿足您的個性化需求;
3、開發和服務優化。例如,當我們的系統發生故障時,我們會記錄和分析系統故障時產生的信息,優化我們的服務;
4、向您發送營銷信息推廣雲鋒服務服務或第三方商品和服務,推薦您感興趣的信息和資訊以及發出與雲鋒服務服務有關的通知;
5、評估、改善我們的推廣效果等;
6、管理軟件。例如,進行軟件認證、軟件升級等;
7、邀請您參與有關我們服務的調查;
8、預防、發現、調查欺詐、侵權、危害安全、非法或違反與我們或與我們關聯公司的協議、政策或規則的行為,保護您、其他用戶或公眾以及我們或我們關聯公司的合法權益,我們會使用或整合您的個人信息、服務使用信息、設備信息、日誌信息以及我們關聯公司、合作夥伴取得您授權或依據法律共享的信息,來綜合判斷您賬戶及交易風險、進行身份驗證、檢測及防範安全事件,並依法采取必要的記錄、審計、分析、處置措施。
9、為了確保服務的安全,幫助我們更好地了解我們應用程序的運行情況,我們可能記錄相關信息,例如,您使用應用程序的頻率、崩潰數據、總體使用情況、性能數據以及應用程序的來源,但我們不會將我們存儲在分析軟件中的信息與您在應用程序中提供的個人身份信息相結合;
10、經您授權或同意的其他用途。

如我們使用您的個人信息,超出了與收集時所聲稱的目的及具有直接或合理關聯的範圍,我們將在使用您的個人信息前,再次向您告知並征得您的明示同意。

三、我們如何使用Cookie和同類技術

1、Cookie
為使您獲得更輕松的訪問體驗,您使用雲鋒服務時,我們可能會通過采用各種技術收集和存儲您訪問雲鋒服務的相關數據,在您訪問或再次訪問雲鋒服務時,我們能識別您的身份,並通過分析數據為您提供更好更多的服務,包括使用小型數據文件識別您的身份,這麽做是為了解您的使用習慣,幫您省去重復輸入賬戶信息的步驟,或者幫助判斷您的賬戶安全。這些數據文件可能是Cookie、Flash Cookie,或您的瀏覽器或關聯應用程序提供的其他本地存儲(統稱“Cookie”)。我們不會將 Cookie 用於本政策所述目的之外的任何用途。您可根據自己的偏好管理或刪除 Cookie。有關詳情,請參見 AboutCookies.org。您可以清除計算機上保存的所有 Cookie,大部分網絡瀏覽器都設有阻止Cookie 的功能。但如果您這麽做,在某些情況下您可能無法使用依賴於cookies的雲鋒服務的部分功能,則需要在每一次訪問我們的網站時親自更改用戶設置。

2、網站信標和像素標簽
除 Cookie 外,我們還可能在網站上使用網站信標和像素標簽等其他同類技術。例如,我們向您發送的電子郵件可能含有鏈接至我們網站內容的點擊 URL。如果您點擊該鏈接,我們則會跟蹤此次點擊,幫助我們了解您的產品或服務偏好並改善客戶服務。網站信標通常是一種嵌入到網站或電子郵件中的透明圖像。借助於電子郵件中的像素標簽,我們能夠獲知電子郵件是否被打開。

3、Do Not Track(請勿追蹤)
很多網絡瀏覽器均設有 Do Not Track 功能,該功能可向網站發布 Do Not Track 請求。目前,主要互聯網標準組織尚未設立相關政策來規定網站應如何應對此類請求。但如果您的瀏覽器啟用了 Do Not Track,那麽我們會尊重您的選擇。

四、我們如何共享、 公開披露您的個人信息
1、共享
我們不會與雲鋒服務服務提供者以外的公司、組織和個人共享您的個人信息,但以下情況除外:
(1)在獲取您同意的情況下共享:獲得您的明確同意後,我們會與其他方共享您的個人信息。
(2)在法定情形下的共享:我們可能會根據法律法規規定、訴訟爭議解決需要,或按行政、司法機關依法提出的要求,對外共享您的個人信息。
(3)只有透露您的資料(如您的IDFA、網絡身份標識符、IP地址、IMEI、MAC地址等相關信息),才能提供您所要求的第三方產品和服務,或者用於雲鋒服務進行數據分析或研究、改善我們的產品和服務。目前我們接入的第三方SDK服務主要包括以下幾種類型:
● 進行用戶行為數據上報分析;
● 進行APP內消息推送;
● 進行程序crash信息上報;
● 進行性能統計;
● 提供瀏覽器服務;
● 用於廣告統計及監控;
● 用於便於您分享雲鋒服務內容至第三方平台;
該等接入第三方服務由相關方負責運營,須受第三方自己的服務條款及信息保護聲明(而非本《隱私政策》)約束。關於第三方SDK具體調用的設備權限類型,以及如何收集、使用您的個人信息,建議您參考第三方SDK的相關服務協議及隱私政策。如果您希望進一步了解我們所接入的第三方SDK情況,請您閱讀第三方SDK情況說明。
(4)如您被他人投訴或您投訴他人,我們會將您的身份信息等投訴相關信息提供給相關監管機構,用於解決投訴糾紛,但法律法規明確禁止提供的除外。
(5)為了遵守法律、執行或適用我們服務的使用條件和其他協議,或者為防止欺詐等違法活動和減少信用風險,而與其他公司和組織交換信息。
(6)與我們的關聯公司共享:您的個人信息可能會與雲鋒金融集團的關聯公司共享。我們共享的個人信息受本隱私政策中所聲明目的的約束。關聯公司如要改變個人信息的處理目的,將再次征求您的授權同意。
(7)與授權合作夥伴共享:僅為實現本政策中聲明的目的,我們的某些服務將由授權合作夥伴提供。我們可能會與合作夥伴共享您的某些個人信息,以提供更好的客戶服務和用戶體驗。例如,在您參與我們提供的獎勵活動時,我們必須與合作夥伴共享您的個人信息才能安排發放獎勵,或者安排合作夥伴提供服務。我們僅會出於合法、正當、必要、特定、明確的目的共享您的個人信息,並且只會共享提供服務所必要的個人信息。該等合作夥伴類型包括:
i.提供行政管理、通訊、計算機、支付款項、保安或其他服務以協助我們實現上述目的之第三方代理人、承辦商及顧問(包括電話銷售員、寄件中心、信息科技服務供貨商及數據處理人員);
ii.我們與您相關的權利的實際或建議承讓人、受讓人或參與者;
iii.我們的法律及專業顧問;
iv.對我們或我們的關聯公司具約束力的任何法律、法規、規則或準則所規定之政府機構及相關當局;
v.您所同意的任何其他人士。
(8)依據我們的雲鋒服務相關的《服務協議》與您的相關約定向第三方共享。
(9)我們在中國境內收集和產生的您的個人信息將儲存於位於我們中華人民共和國香港的服務器。
(10)跨境傳輸個人數據: 您的個人數據可能會被傳輸到世界各地的實體或被其訪問,這些實體包括雲鋒金融集團的關聯公司。但相關個人數據僅用於本政策的其他部分所述的必要處理活動。為了提供雲鋒服務,我們可能在中國大陸以外的其他國家/地區處理與中國大陸個人有關的個人數據。我們遵守在國家/地區間傳輸個人數據的相關法律,以確保無論在何處處理,妳的數據都享有同樣的高度隱私保護。
(11)您與我們關於信息共享的其他約定。

對我們與之共享個人信息的公司、組織和個人,我們會與其簽署嚴格的保密協定,要求他們按照我們的說明、本隱私政策以及其他任何相關的保密和安全措施來處理個人信息。

2、公開披露
我們僅會在以下情況下,公開披露您的個人信息:
(1)獲得您明確同意後;
(2)基於法律的公開披露:在法律、法律程序、訴訟或政府主管部門強制性要求的情況下,我們可能會公開披露您的個人信息;
(3)如果我們確定您出現違反法律法規或嚴重違反雲鋒服務相關協議規則的情況,或為保護雲鋒服務及其關聯公司用戶或公眾的人身財產安全免遭侵害,我們可能依據法律法規或雲鋒服務相關協議規則征得您同意的情況下披露關於您的個人信息,包括相關違規行為以及雲鋒服務已對您采取的措施。

3、共享、公開披露個人信息時事先征得授權同意的例外
(1)與國家安全、國防安全有關的;
(2)與公共安全、公共衛生、重大公共利益有關的;
(3)與犯罪偵查、起訴、審判和判決執行等有關的;
(4)出於維護您或其他個人的生命、財產等重大合法權益但又很難得到本人同意的;
(5)您自行向社會公眾公開的且未明確拒絕由我們共享、公開披露的個人信息;
(6)從合法公開披露的信息中收集個人信息的,如合法的新聞報道、政府信息公開等渠道。
(7)請您註意,根據法律規定,共享經匿名化處理的個人信息,且確保數據接收方無法復原並重新識別個人信息主體的,不屬於個人信息的對外共享及公開披露行為,對此類數據的保存及處理將無需另行向您通知並征得您的同意。

五、我們如何保護您的個人信息
我們會采取各種預防措施來保護您的個人信息,以保障您的個人信息免遭丟失、盜用和誤用,以及被擅自取閱、披露、更改或銷毀。為確保您個人信息的安全,我們有嚴格的信息安全規定和流程,並有專門的信息安全團隊在公司內部嚴格執行上述措施。
我們會采取一切合理可行的措施,確保未收集無關的個人信息。我們只會在達成本政策所述目的所需的期限內保留您的個人信息,除非另有披露或需要延長保留期或受到法律的允許。
互聯網並非絕對安全的環境, 而且電子郵件、即時通訊及與其他雲鋒服務用戶的交流方式並未加密,我們強烈建議您不要通過此類方式發送個人信息。
我們會建立應急處理預案,若發生個人信息泄露等安全事件,我們會啟動應急預案,阻止安全事件擴大。我們將及時將事件相關情況以郵件、信函、電話、推送通知等方式告知您,難以逐一告知個人信息主體時,我們會采取合理、有效的方式發布公告。互聯網環境並非百分之百安全,盡管我們有這些安全措施,但請註意在互聯網上不存在“完善的安全措施”,我們將盡力確保您的信息的安全性。

六、我們如何存儲信息
一般而言,我們僅為實現目的所必需的最短時間保留您的個人信息。但在下列情況下,我們有可能因需符合法律要求,更改個人信息的存儲時間:
(1)為遵守適用的法律法規等有關規定;
(2)為遵守法院判決、裁定或其他法律程序的規定;
(3)為遵守相關政府機關或法定授權組織的要求;
(4)為執行相關服務協議或本政策、維護社會公共利益,為保護我們的客戶、我們或我們的關聯公司、其他用戶或雇員的人身財產安全或其他合法權益所合理必需的用途。

七、您管理自己信息的權利
1. 在您使用雲鋒服務的服務期間,為了您可以更加便捷地訪問、更正、刪除您的個人信息,同時保障您撤回對個人信息使用的同意及註銷賬戶的權利,我們在產品設計中為您提供了相關操作設置。
2. 如您發現我們采集、使用您個人信息的行為,違反了法律、行政法規規定或違反了與您的約定,您可聯系我們要求刪除該違反行為下采集的您的個人信息。
3. 如您發現我們采集、儲存的您的個人信息有錯誤的,您可以聯系並要求我們及時更正。
4. 您有權按照雲鋒金融規定的銷戶流程申請註銷服務賬號。您需要致電雲鋒金融客服提出要求。

八、我們如何保護未成年人的信息
我們非常重視保護未成年人的個人信息。根據相關法律法規的規定,若您是14周歲以下的未成年人,建議您的父母或監護人仔細閱讀本政策並在征得您的父母或監護人的同意後提交您的個人信息,同時建議您在您的父母或監護人的指導下使用我們的服務,否則請您務必立即終止提交信息或終止使用我們的服務,並盡快將此情況通知我們,以便我們采取有效的措施。同時,我們只會在受到法律法規允許、父母或監護人明確同意或者保護您的權益所必要的情況下使用或披露未成年人的信息。若您是未成年人的父母或監護人,當您對您所監護的未成年人的個人信息有相關疑問時,請通過本隱私政策首頁或十二條中的聯系方式與我們聯系。同時我們將把未成年人的個人數據作為敏感個人信息,並依照《中華人民共和國個人信息保護法》等適用的法律法規遵守關於敏感個人信息的特殊規定。

九、我們可能向您發送的信息
1. 您在使用我們的服務時,我們可能向您發送電子郵件、短信、資訊或推送通知。您可以按照我們的相關提示,在相關網頁或設備上選擇取消訂閱。
2. 我們可能在必要時(例如,因系統維護而暫停某一項服務時)向您發出與服務有關的公告。您可能無法取消這些與服務有關、性質不屬於廣告的公告。

十、您分享的信息
您可以通過我們的服務與您的好友、家人及其他用戶分享您的相關信息,例如,您在雲鋒服務中公開分享的文字和照片。您可以通過我們服務中的隱私設置來控制您分享信息的範圍,也可以通過服務中的設置或我們提供的指引刪除您公開分享的信息。但請您註意,這些信息仍可能由其他用戶或不受我們控制的非關聯第三方獨立地保存。

十一、本政策如何更新
我們將根據相關法律法規的要求、業務發生變化或其他必要情形下,及時更新本隱私政策,未經您明確同意,我們不會削減您按照本隱私政策所應享有的權利,我們會在本頁面上發布對本政策所做的變更,並通過官網發布或其他您可能合適接收通知的方式告知修改後的政策。在該種情況下,若您繼續使用我們的服務,即表示同意受經修訂更新後的政策約束。

十二、適用法律及爭議解決
1、適用法律
本隱私政策的執行、解釋及爭議的解決均適用中國法律。
2、爭議解決
您和我們就本隱私政策內容或其執行發生任何爭議的,雙方應友好協商解決;如雙方無法協商解決爭議時,雙方同意應將爭議提交至雲鋒金融集團有限公司所在地有管轄權的法院訴訟解決。

十三、其他
如本隱私政策的條款與個人信息相關的中國法律規定或監管要求存在不一致或沖突之處或本隱私政策未明確約定的,應當以該等相關的法律規定或監管要求為準。

十四、如何聯系我們
如果您對本隱私政策或數據處理有任何疑問、意見或建議,可以與我們聯系,聯系方式如下:
雲鋒金融集團有限公司
地址:香港灣仔告士打道38號中國恒大中心18樓1803-1806室
電話:+852 2843 1422

聯繫我們
+852 2843 1488
香港交易日 09:00 – 18:00
關於我們
雲鋒證券
雲鋒金融
雲鋒金融集團旗下各公司持牌信息如下 :
雲鋒證券有限公司 :
受香港證監會監管的持牌法團(中央編號AYT670), 持有第1 (證券交易), 4 (就證券提供意見) 類牌照。
雲鋒金融市場有限公司 :
受香港證監會監管的持牌法團(中央編號AAB499), 持有第1 (證券交易), 4 (就證券提供意見), 6 (就機構融資提供意見), 9 (提供資產管理) 類牌照。
雲鋒資產管理有限公司 :
受香港證監會監管的持牌法團(中央編號AWN412), 持有第4 (就證券提供意見), 9 (提供資產管理) 類牌照。
© 2022 雲鋒證券有限公司版權所有